počasie: jasno, veľmi teplo, 34° C
abs. por. por. v kat. Meno Priezvisko ročník kat. klub, mesto št číslo čas strata abs.
1 1 Pavol Bukovac 1981 M BEHAME.SK 17 00:50:52.5 +00:00:00.0
2 2 Michal Katuša 1986 M Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 27 00:51:50.5 +00:00:58.0
3 3 Juraj Török 1989 M BEHAME.SK 11 00:54:06.7 +00:03:14.2
4 4 Dalibor Nedelka 1986 M trailacademy.blogspot.sk 2 00:55:18.8 +00:04:26.3
5 5 Alexander Moravcík 1979 M BEHAME.SK 73 00:55:45.5 +00:04:53.0
6 6 Stano Bocinec 1985 M Pohodicka Pohoda 14 00:56:26.8 +00:05:34.3
7 1 Marian Almáši 1970 M40 BEHAME.SK 67 00:57:57.8 +00:07:05.3
8 2 Robert Žajdlík 1971 M40 Združenie klubov Apollo 12 00:58:18.5 +00:07:26.0
9 7 Jan Korenek 1980 M Ambiciozne hovada 36 00:58:35.5 +00:07:43.0
10 1 Lucia Kovalancíková 1993 Z ŠK HADVEO BB 18 01:00:41.5 +00:09:49.0
11 3 Pavol Hanes 1974 M40 Bratislava 42 01:01:10.5 +00:10:18.0
12 8 Zdenko Tichý 1982 M Brno 26 01:02:05.3 +00:11:12.8
13 1 Sylvia Petrjánošová 1980 Z35 Nezávislost BA 55 01:02:23.3 +00:11:30.8
14 9 Juraj Cík 1980 M Bratislava Vajnory 28 01:02:29.7 +00:11:37.2
15 4 Ján Gubán 1967 M40 BA 88 01:02:38.3 +00:11:45.8
16 10 Brano Drgona 1979 M DNF 25 01:03:02.7 +00:12:10.2
17 2 Martina Cibová 1983 Z SHEruns - neseddoma.sk 41 01:03:43.3 +00:12:50.8
18 11 Michal Jurcovic 1987 M Karpatský vlci 48 01:04:08.5 +00:13:16.0
19 5 Rado Bobrik 1972 M40 EMKO sportovy klub 10 01:04:18.8 +00:13:26.3
20 12 Marek Sásik 1977 M Bratislava 64 01:04:30.5 +00:13:38.0
21 6 Marián Král 1967 M40 body energy club 43 01:05:33.7 +00:14:41.2
22 13 Dušan Hájek 1986 M M.R.C.I.N.A. 47 01:05:49.3 +00:14:56.8
23 14 Jozef Kujan 1987 M Klub pezinských (ne)alkoholikov 58 01:06:03.8 +00:15:11.3
24 15 Dárius Šilhár 1987 M Klub pezinských (ne)alkoholikov 57 01:06:30.7 +00:15:38.2
25 16 Roman Pokorný 1985 M SamSebeKapitan 81 01:06:52.8 +00:16:00.3
26 7 Milan Hudecek 1962 M40 marianka 62 01:06:57.8 +00:16:05.3
27 17 Lukáš Madlenák 1986 M M.R.C.I.N.A 65 01:07:00.8 +00:16:08.3
28 18 Štefan Drotován 1988 M Three Rabbits Raca, Bratislava 1 01:07:24.7 +00:16:32.2
29 19 Tibor Bratko 1980 M Stupava / Pajštúnsky bežci 84 01:07:30.5 +00:16:38.0
30 8 Milan Haba 1970 M40 Štart Malacky 29 01:07:50.5 +00:16:58.0
31 9 Miroslav Duracka 1964 M40 Bratislava 23 01:08:32.8 +00:17:40.3
32 20 Rastislav Slovák 1978 M MTB Kolecko 33 01:08:46.3 +00:17:53.8
33 21 Roman Vano 1982 M iRun 24 01:08:53.7 +00:18:01.2
34 10 Lubomír Okruhlica 1952 M40 Nezavislost Bratislava 16 01:09:22.5 +00:18:30.0
35 11 Peter Bartek 1973 M40 UltraFans/Bratislava 53 01:09:23.8 +00:18:31.3
36 3 Judit Bezák Lovisek 1984 Z Bratislava 95 01:09:40.3 +00:18:47.8
37 12 Rastislav Demko 1974 M40 Turzovka 6 01:09:48.8 +00:18:56.3
38 13 Ján Morávek 1975 M40 Bratislava 19 01:13:03.5 +00:22:11.0
39 14 Juraj Surový 1962 M40 MTB Kolecko 35 01:14:24.5 +00:23:32.0
40 22 Marián Muzyka 1983 M Bratislava 90 01:14:26.8 +00:23:34.3
41 23 Michal Bruchac 1977 M Bratislava 83 01:14:36.8 +00:23:44.3
42 2 Barbora Kováciková 1978 Z35 Slimáci na plný plyn 39 01:15:11.8 +00:24:19.3
43 24 Jozef Kotleba 1985 M BA 4 01:15:32.5 +00:24:40.0
44 25 Peter Rozboril 1985 M Pavovi Nurminatori 3 01:15:33.3 +00:24:40.8
45 26 Tomáš Bezák 1986 M Bratislava 94 01:16:01.5 +00:25:09.0
46 27 Daniel Šavel 1978 M IG running 70 01:16:12.8 +00:25:20.3
47 28 Peter Kimijan 1976 M ZSE 63 01:16:13.8 +00:25:21.3
48 15 Ivan Gabovic 1960 M40 IG running 68 01:16:13.8 +00:25:21.3
49 16 Ján Žila 1972 M40 ALU 85 01:16:14.8 +00:25:22.3
50 29 Peter Mizner 1984 M Carapthoholics 82 01:16:19.5 +00:25:27.0
51 30 Vladimír Katreniak 1978 M Bratislava 30 01:16:27.5 +00:25:35.0
52 4 Viktória Adamcová 1982 Z Devínska Nová Ves 75 01:16:30.5 +00:25:38.0
53 3 Jana Javorská 1980 Z35 Stupava 56 01:16:48.9 +00:25:56.4
54 4 Saša Beljajev 1980 Z35 IG running 69 01:16:52.5 +00:26:00.0
55 31 Matej Moncol 1982 M Stupava 61 01:17:27.8 +00:26:35.3
56 32 Matej Adamco 1980 M Devínska Nová Ves 74 01:17:37.5 +00:26:45.0
57 33 Dominik Bujna 1994 M GJH 8 01:18:59.5 +00:28:07.0
58 17 Peter Juricko 1972 M40 Liga Lanovka 51 01:19:35.5 +00:28:43.0
59 5 Zuzana Pavelková 1980 Z35 Nezáslost BA 15 01:19:40.8 +00:28:48.3
60 18 Miloš Belzar 1969 M40 MTB Kolecko 45 01:19:49.8 +00:28:57.3
61 19 Brano Belaj 1975 M40 Bratislava 7 01:20:20.5 +00:29:28.0
62 5 Michaela Sasváriová 1993 Z   9 01:20:29.3 +00:29:36.8
63 6 Gabriela Janíková 1966 Z35 AC Malacky 31 01:21:29.5 +00:30:37.0
64 34 Tomáš Krištín 2001 M Borinka 46 01:22:43.5 +00:31:51.0
65 7 Janett Šimková 1974 Z35 Lifekoucing 13 01:24:16.5 +00:33:24.0
66 35 Peter Kiripolský 1991 M Brezová pod Bradlom 66 01:24:28.3 +00:33:35.8
67 36 Matej Homola 1994 M Karpatský vlci 50 01:26:37.5 +00:35:45.0
68 6 Sona Kopcoková 1982 Z marianka 38 01:26:48.8 +00:35:56.3
69 8 Jana Madarásová 1961 Z35 MTB Kolecko 34 01:27:08.9 +00:36:16.4
70 20 Marian Šintal 1970 M40 Karpatský vlci 49 01:27:09.3 +00:36:16.8
71 37 Igor Tomkovic 1976 M Stupava 77 01:27:24.3 +00:36:31.8
72 38 Peter Hason 1976 M Bratislava 78 01:27:24.6 +00:36:32.1
73 21 Rudolf Kopcok 1971 M40 marianka 37 01:27:48.3 +00:36:55.8
74 7 Lucia Pešková 1983 Z Bratislava 91 01:27:55.6 +00:37:03.1
75 22 Luboš Firgánek 1959 M40 Lyko 71 01:30:16.8 +00:39:24.3
76 39 Matúš Lajda 1991 M Prašník 54 01:30:48.3 +00:39:55.8
77 9 Jana Demeterová 1978 Z35   52 01:31:43.6 +00:40:51.1
78 10 Elena Benová 1978 Z35 Run for Fun 40 01:31:44.9 +00:40:52.4
79 23 František Šrank 1962 M40 neregistrovaný 93 01:33:15.3 +00:42:22.8
80 40 Erik Orth 1993 M   5 01:36:10.1 +00:45:17.6
81 11 Gülhan Ulutekin 1966 Z35 Bratislava 86 01:37:13.6 +00:46:21.1
82 8 Michaela Szilvásová 1990 Z Klub pezinskych (ne)alkoholikov 60 01:38:00.6 +00:47:08.1
83 12 Marika Hlavenková 1970 Z35 Stupava 89 01:40:10.1 +00:49:17.6
84 41 Juraj Lovász 1989 M Bratislava 21 01:41:19.6 +00:50:27.1
85 42 Oto Dobisz 1981 M eD RUN team 20 01:41:19.8 +00:50:27.3
86 43 Pavol Štefanicka 1988 M Klub pezinskych (ne)alkoholikov 59 01:41:58.3 +00:51:05.8
87 24 Branislav Surový 1964 M40 MTB Kolecko 32 01:43:43.1 +00:52:50.6
88 13 Elena Kostková 1974 Z35 iRun 92 01:48:20.8 +00:57:28.3
89 44 Ján Zdechovan 1985 M Stupava 80 01:50:19.1 +00:59:26.6
90 9 Lubica Hammerová 1981 Z Stupava 79 01:50:20.1 +00:59:27.6
91 10 Martina Drahošová 1986 Z Stupava 76 01:51:29.1 +01:00:36.6
    Katarina Belzarová 1973 Z35 MTB Kolecko 44 DNF  
beh so psom
1 1 Belo Kovác a Sierra 1954 P Bratislava 22 01:16:36.3 +00:00:00.0
2 1 Blažena Orošová a Rex 1972 P Aj MY sme BEH :) 87 01:51:35.6 +00:34:59.3
3 2 Sona Macejáková a Eny 1956 P SKC Východné 72 02:20:37.8 +01:04:01.5